Com. v. James, A. ( 2018 )
[…] means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying
    the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all
    evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier
    of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the
    weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none
    of the evidence.
    -6-
    J-A29021-17
    Commonwealth v. Storey, 
    167 A.3d 750
    , 757 (Pa. Super. 2017) (citations
    omitted).
    Instantly, Appellant was convicted under sections 4106(a)(1)(ii),
    3922(a)(1), 3921(a), 3925(a), and 4120(a) of the Crimes Code. A person
    commits access device fraud if he “uses an access device to obtain or in an
    attempt to obtain property or services with knowledge that . . . the access
    device was issued to another person who has not authorized its use[.]” 18
    Pa.C.S.A. § 4106(a)(1)(ii).   A person is guilty of theft by deception “if he
    intentionally obtains or withholds property of another by deception . . . [by]
    intentionally . . . creat[ing] or reinforce[ing] a false impression[.]”      18
    Pa.C.S.A. § 3922(a)(1).