Wuhan Bee Healthy Co. v. United States , 31 Ct. Int'l Trade 1182 ( 2007 )
[…] financial ratios, i.e., the cost of factory overhead; selling,
    general and administrative expenses; and profit.   Finally, they
    challenge Commerce’s decision to change the methodology it used
    to calculate the assessment rate and cash deposit rate from an ad
    valorem basis to a per kilogram basis.
    Court No. 05-00438                                         Page 8
    STANDARD OF REVIEW
    The court reviews the Final Results under the substantial
    evidence and in accordance with law standard, set forth in
    19 U.S.C. § 1516a(b)(1)(B)(i) (“The court shall hold unlawful any
    determination, finding, or conclusion found . . . to be
    unsupported by substantial evidence on the record, or otherwise
    not in accordance with law . . . .”).    “Substantial evidence is
    ‘such relevant evidence as a reasonable mind might accept as
    adequate to support a conclusion.’”     Huaiyin Foreign Trade Corp.
    (30) v. United States, 
    322 F.3d 1369
    , 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2003)
    (quoting Consol. Edison Co. v. NLRB,