Capella Sales & Servs. Ltd. v. United States , 180 F. Supp. 3d 1293 ( 2016 )
[…] proceeding may ask Commerce to annually review the antidumping
    duty order in light of an importer's current practices.”).
    31See Sioux Honey Ass’n v. Hartford Fire Ins. Co., 
    672 F.3d 1041
    , 1047 (Fed. Cir. 2012) (“[T]he cash deposits collected upon
    entry are considered estimates of the duties that the importer
    will ultimately have to pay as opposed to payments of the actual
    duties.”).
    32See MacLean-Fogg, 106 F. Supp. 3d at 1357 (ordering that “any
    entries covered by Section 516A(e)(1) of the Tariff Act of 1930,
    as amended, 19 U.S.C. § 1516a(e)(1) (2012), are to be liquidated
    in accordance with this judgment”).
    Court No. 14-00304                                           Page 21
    pending appeal], entries of merchandise of the character covered
    by [Commerce’s appealed] determination” entered “on or before
    the date of publication in the Federal Register by [Commerce] of
    a [Timken Notice],” are “liquidated in accordance with
    [Commerce’s original] determination.” 19 U.S.C. § 1516a(c)(1).
    Those entries for which “liquidation . . . was enjoined” or that
    were made “after the date of publication in the Federal