First, we determine whether the evidence supports the findings, and second, whether the findings support the conclusions. In re V.C.,
867 N.E.2d 167, 179 (Ind. Ct. App. 2007). We will reverse only if the evidence does not support the findings, or the findings do not support the judgment.
Id. We consideronly the evidence most favorable to the judgment and the reasonable inferences flowing therefrom.
Id. We willnot reweigh the evidence or judge the credibility of the witnesses.
Id. Indiana Codesection 31-15-7-4(a) provides: In an action for dissolution of marriage . . . the court shall divide the property of the parties, whether: (1) owned by either spouse before the marriage; (2) acquired by either spouse in his or her own right: (A) after the marriage; and (B) before final separation of the parties; or (3) acquired by their joint efforts It is well settled that Indiana Code section 31-15-7-4(a) requires inclusion in the marital estate of all property owned by the parties prior to separation, including property that one of the parties inherited. See Grathwohl v. Garrity,
871 N.E.2d 297, 301 (Ind. Ct. App. 2007); Fobar v. Vonderahe,