R.L.P. v. R.F.M. ( 2015 )
[…] order may not be entered as a transcript from any trial or hearing.3
    3
    In A.V. v. S.T., 
    87 A.3d 818
     (Pa. Super. 2014), this Court explained the
    following:
    “All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are required to be
    considered by the trial court when entering a custody order.”
    J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    , 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis
    in original). Section 5337(h) requires courts to consider all
    relocation factors. E.D., supra at 81. The record must be clear
    on appeal that the trial court considered all the factors. Id.
    Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate
    the reasons for its decision on the record or in open court or in a
    written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. 5323(d). Additionally,
    “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its
    mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody]
    factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice
    of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B., 
    65 A.3d 946