In the Interest of: H.L.C.-M. ( 2016 )
[…] no non-frivolous issues overlooked by counsel.         Accordingly, we grant
    counsel’s motion to withdraw.
    Order and decree affirmed. Motion to withdraw as counsel granted.
    Judgment Entered.
    Joseph D. Seletyn, Esq.
    Prothonotary
    Date: 7/26/2016
    ____________________________________________
    5
    As set forth above, the other basis upon which Father could have
    challenged the validity of his consent was by filing a petition alleging fraud
    or duress within sixty days of the execution date of the consent document.
    23 Pa.C.S. § 2711(c)(3)(i)(A) (“An individual who executed a consent to an
    adoption may challenge the validity of the consent only by filing a petition
    alleging fraud or duress within [s]ixty days after the birth of the child or the
    execution of the consent, whichever occurs later.”). However, Father did not
    allege fraud or duress.
    - 12 -