Com. v. Reed, S. ( 2019 )
[…] beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial
    evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record
    must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be
    considered. Finally, the finder of fact while passing upon the
    credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced,
    is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
    -7
    J   -S23021-19
    Commonwealth v. Brown, 
    186 A.3d 985
    , 990-91                           (Pa. Super. 2018) (citation
    omitted).
    Section 3502(a)(4) states that     a    person commits burglary "if, with the
    intent to commit         a   crime therein, the person enters            a   building or occupied
    structure, or separately secured or occupied portion thereof that                            is   not
    adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense no
    person is present." 18 Pa.C.S.          §   3502(a)(4). Section 3503(a)(1)(ii) states
    that   a   person commits criminal trespass "if, knowing that he is not licensed or
    privileged to do so, he breaks into any building or occupied structure or