IN RE ADOPTION OF: CHILD, R.S              :   IN THE SUPERIOR COURT OF
[…] of appeal on behalf of both Parents. We note that because this appeal involves
    only one trial docket, Commonwealth v. Walker, 
    185 A.3d 969
     (Pa. 2018),
    is not implicated. See Walker, 185 A.3d at 977 (“Rule 341(a) . . . require[s]
    that when a single order resolves issues arising on more than one lower court
    docket, separate notices of appeal must be filed.”).
    Additionally, we note Counsel does not raise any issue concerning his
    representation of both parents, who are not married and appear to be living
    separately. While 23 Pa.C.S. § 2313(a.1) provides, “The court shall appoint
    counsel for a parent . . . in an involuntary termination proceeding if . . . the
    court determines that the parent is unable to pay for counsel or if payment
    would result in substantial financial hardship,” the statute is silent as to
    (Footnote Continued Next Page)
    J-S14016-22
    has filed a petition to withdraw and accompanying brief, pursuant to Anders
    v. California, 
    386 U.S. 738
     (1967), and Commonwealth v. Santiago, 
    978 A.2d 349
     (Pa. 2009).