Com. v. Rogal, O. , 120 A.3d 994 ( 2015 )
[…] reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial
    evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire
    record must be evaluated and all evidence actually
    received must be considered. Finally, the finder of fact
    while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the
    weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part
    or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Tejada, 
    107 A.3d 788
    , 792-793 (Pa. Super. 2015)
    (citation omitted).
    The crime of corrupt organizations is codified at Section 911 of the
    Crimes Code, which provides, in relevant part:
    It shall be unlawful for any person employed by or associated
    with any enterprise to conduct or participate, directly or
    indirectly, in the conduct of such enterprise’s affairs through a
    pattern of racketeering activity.
    18 Pa.C.S. § 911(b)(3). It is also unlawful for a person to conspire to violate
    subsection (b)(3). 
    Id. at §
    911(b)(4). Subsection (h) defines “enterprise”
    as “any … corporation, association or other legal entity, … engaged in