E.A.-D. v. I.S.C. ( 2020 )
[…] on the relevant [s]ection 5328(a) factors. E.D. v. M.P., 
    33 A.3d 73
    , 80 (Pa. Super. 2011). “All of the factors listed in section
    5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when
    entering a custody order.” J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    , 652
    (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis in original).          Section 5337(h)
    requires courts to consider all relocation factors. E.D., [33 A.3d]
    at 81. The record must be clear on appeal that the trial
    court considered all the factors.
    Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate
    the reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a
    written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally,
    “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory
    assessment of the sixteen [section 5328 custody] factors prior
    to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice of
    appeal.” C.B. v. J.B., 
    65 A.3d 946