Despite the contention that Mother withholds ____________________________________________ 2 Further, we have stated that “[a]ll of the factors listed in [S]ection 5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when entering a custody order. … The record must be clear on appeal that the trial court considered all the factors.” A.V. v. S.T.,
87 A.3d 818, 822-23 (Pa.Super. 2014) (citation omitted). Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate the reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). -6- J-S01039-21 the Child from Father, the Court finds that while Mother can be difficult, aside from Father’s first Court-ordered weekend in September, Father was able to exercise his weekends with the Child.