M.A. v. M.G. ( 2020 )
[…] a thorough analysis of the best interests of the child based on the
    relevant Section 5328(a) factors. E.D. v. M.P., 
    33 A.3d 73
    , 80
    (Pa. Super. 2011). “All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are
    required to be considered by the trial court when entering a
    custody order.” J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    , 652 (Pa. Super.
    2011) (emphasis in original). Section 5337(h) requires courts to
    consider all relocation factors. E.D., supra at 81. The record
    must be clear on appeal that the trial court considered all the
    factors. 
    Id. Section 5323(d)
    provides that a trial court “shall delineate the
    reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written
    opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally, “section
    5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory
    assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody] factors prior to
    the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice of appeal.” C.B.
    -9-
    J-A02013-20
    v. J.B.,