Com. v. McCullough, C. ( 2020 )
[…] may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime
    beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial
    evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record
    must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be
    considered. Finally, the finder of fact while passing upon the
    credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced,
    is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Antidormi, 
    84 A.3d 736
    , 756 (Pa. Super. 2014), appeal
    denied, 
    95 A.3d 275
    (Pa. 2014).
    Section 3921(a) of the Crimes Code provides that “[a] person is guilty
    of theft if he unlawfully takes, or exercises unlawful control over, movable
    property of another with intent to deprive him thereof.”     18 Pa.C.S.A. §
    3921(a).
    Here, upon review of the evidence viewed in a light most favorable to
    the Commonwealth as the verdict winner, we agree with the trial court’s
    conclusion that the Commonwealth proved beyond a reasonable doubt that