delinquent. See Commonwealth v. S.F.,
[…] on his school-issued computer. The court determined that C.B. was in need
    of supervision and ordered him to serve a period of probation with conditions
    ____________________________________________
    *   Former Justice specially assigned to the Superior Court.
    1 In juvenile proceedings the final order from which a direct appeal may be
    taken is the order of disposition entered after the juvenile is adjudicated
    delinquent. See Commonwealth v. S.F., 
    912 A.2d 887
    , 888-89 (Pa. Super.
    2006).
    2 18 Pa.C.S. § 6312(d) (“Any person who intentionally views or knowingly
    possesses or controls any book, magazine, pamphlet, slide, photograph, film,
    videotape, computer depiction or other material depicting a child under the
    age of 18 years engaging in a prohibited sexual act or in the simulation of
    such act commits an offense.”). The Commonwealth withdrew 99 counts of
    criminal use of a communication facility, 18 Pa.C.S. § 7512(a).
    J-A26027-20
    tailored to the committed offenses. Specifically, the juvenile court concluded
    “that there was insufficient credible evidence to the contrary to rebut the