Com. v. Nardizzi, J. ( 2020 )
[…] the fact finder unless the evidence is so inconclusive that, as a
    matter of law, no probability of guilt may be drawn.
    Commonwealth v. Devine, 
    26 A.3d 1139
    , 1145 (Pa.Super.
    2011) (quoting Commonwealth v. Jones, 
    874 A.2d 108
    , 120–
    121 (Pa.Super. 2005)). The fact finder is free to believe all, part,
    or none of the evidence. 
    Id.
    Commonwealth v. Sexton, 
    222 A.3d 405
    , 416 (Pa.Super. 2019).
    As noted above, Appellant was convicted of DUI (General Impairment –
    Incapable of Safe Driving) under Section 3802(a)(1) of the Vehicle Code,
    which provides that “[a]n individual may not drive, operate or be in actual
    physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient
    amount of alcohol such that the individual is rendered incapable of safely
    driving, operating or being in actual physical control of the movement of the
    vehicle.” 75 Pa.C.S.A. § 3802(a)(1). This Court has further provided that:
    The Commonwealth must establish that the defendant (1) was
    operating a motor vehicle (2) after imbibing a sufficient amount
    of alcohol such that he was rendered incapable of safely operating
    -7-
    J-S49035-20