Com. v. Natal, A. ( 2018 )
[…] complainant, causes the complainant to have indecent contact with the person
    or intentionally causes the complainant to come into contact with seminal
    fluid, urine or feces for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or
    the complainant and: … (2) the person does so by forcible compulsion[.]” 18
    Pa.C.S. § 3126(a)(2).
    The Crimes Code defines “Forcible compulsion” in relevant part as
    “Compulsion by use of physical, intellectual, moral, emotional or psychological
    force, either express or implied. . . .” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3101. The Crimes Code
    defines “Indecent contact” as “Any touching of the sexual or other intimate
    parts of the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in
    any person. 
    Id. Furthermore, “Sexual
    intercourse” is defined as follows: “In
    addition to its ordinary meaning, includes intercourse per os or per anus, with
    some penetration however slight; emission is not required.” 
    Id. Generally, “a