Opinion No. ( 2002 )
[…] (2) notwithstanding any other provision of this code, orders issued under Section 7.070;2

    (3) to the extent readily available to the commission, enforcement orders, court judgments, and criminal convictions relating to violations of environmental laws of other states; and

    (4) changes in ownership.

    Id. § 5.753(b) (footnote added). The set of components must also include "any information required by other law or any requirement necessary to maintain federal program authorization" and "notices of violations" ("NOVs"), although a notice of violation "administratively determined to be without merit shall not be included in a compliance history," and a notice of violation included in a compliance history "shall be removed from the compliance history if the commission