•       TEXAS COURT OF APPEALS, THIRD DISTRICT, AT AUSTIN
[…] (5)     make findings of fact describing actions voluntarily undertaken by
    responsible parties;
    (6)     order the responsible parties to remediate the facility and, if appropriate,
    reimburse the hazardous waste disposal fee fund for remedial
    investigation/feasibility study and remediation costs;
    (7)     establish a schedule for completion of the remedial action;
    (8)     state any determination of divisibility of responsible party liability; and
    (9)     give notice of the duties and restrictions imposed by Section 361.190
    [“Change in Use of Listed Facility”].
    
    Id. § 361.188(a).
    In addition, this Section establishes that “[t]he provisions in Subchapters I, K,
    and L relating to administrative orders apply to orders issued under this section.” 
    Id. § 261.188(b)
    (footnote omitted) (emphasis added); see also 
    id. §§ 361.271-.279
    (Subchapter I: Enforcement;
    Administrative Orders Concerning Imminent & Substantial Endangerment); 361.321-.323