CP at 520. Thus, for all these reasons, substantial evidence supports the trial court’s finding of contempt. IV. IMPUTED INCOME Connie argues that the trial court erred when it imputed income to Connie for the purposes of child support. We disagree. We review child support orders for a manifest abuse of discretion. In re Marriage of Kaplan, 4 Wn. App. 2d 466, 484,
421 P.3d 1046(2018). When calculating child support, the trial court must account for all income and resources in each household. RCW 26.19.071(1). This includes salaries, wages, and other sources of income. RCW 26.19.071(3). The trial court must impute income to a parent who is “voluntarily unemployed or voluntarily underemployed.” RCW 26.19.071(6). Whether a parent is voluntarily unemployed or underemployed is determined “based upon that parent’s work history, education, health, and age, or any other relevant factors.” Former RCW 26.19.071(6) (2018). “A court shall not impute income to a parent who is gainfully employed on a full-time basis, unless the court finds that the parent is voluntarily underemployed and finds that the parent is purposely underemployed to reduce the parent’s child support obligation.” Former RCW 26.19.071(6). Here, the trial court found that Connie had an employment history and that it was “very difficult to get an accurate figure” on Connie’s income therefrom, therefore it would impute a minimum wage income to her, totaling $2,080 per month.